Live Class Schedule

Tuesday, April 20
4:10 PM - 5:05 PM
55 min.
CM2 IRIS ANGLAIS (HAJJAJ MANAL) #34

M.Hajjaj 29970

Wednesday, April 21
9:00 AM - 9:55 AM
55 min.
Maths #1

N. Bakri 29976

10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
1 h.
Français #1

N. Bakri 29976

10:00 AM - 10:55 AM
55 min.
CM2 THYM ANGLAIS (HAJJAJ MANAL) #34

M.Hajjaj 29970

10:10 AM - 11:05 AM
55 min.
CE1 Paon Maths (Michele Chevaleyrias) #33

M. Chevaleyrias 29960

11:10 AM - 12:05 PM
55 min.
CE1 Paon Français (Michèle Chevaleyrias) #33

M. Chevaleyrias 29960

2:00 PM - 2:55 PM
55 min.
CE1 Loup Maths (Michele Chevaleyrias) #33

M. Chevaleyrias 29960

3:00 PM - 3:55 PM
55 min.
CE1 Loup Français (Michèle Chevaleyrias) #33

M. Chevaleyrias 29960

4:10 PM - 5:05 PM
55 min.
CM2 DAUPHIN ANGLAIS (HAJJAJ MANAL) #34

M.Hajjaj 29970

Thursday, April 22
9:00 AM - 9:55 AM
55 min.
Français #2

N. Bakri 29976

10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
1 h.
Maths #2

N. Bakri 29976

10:00 AM - 10:55 AM
55 min.
CM1 MARGUERITE ANGLAIS (HAJJAJ MANAL) #34

M.Hajjaj 29970

10:10 AM - 11:05 AM
55 min.
CE1 Paon Français (Michèle Chevaleyrias) #34

M. Chevaleyrias 29960

11:10 AM - 12:05 PM
55 min.
CE1 Paon Maths (Michele Chevaleyrias) #34

M. Chevaleyrias 29960

11:10 AM - 12:05 PM
55 min.
CM1 JONQUILLE ANGLAIS (HAJJAJ MANAL) #34

M.Hajjaj 29970

2:00 PM - 2:55 PM
55 min.
CE1 Loup Français (Michèle Chevaleyrias) #34

M. Chevaleyrias 29960

2:00 PM - 2:55 PM
55 min.
CP Wapiti - Maths #5

N.Laroui 35183

2:45 PM - 3:40 PM
55 min.
AR4GP0 #243

H.Melki 46477

3:00 PM - 3:55 PM
55 min.
CP Wapiti - Maths #9

N.Laroui 35183

3:00 PM - 3:55 PM
55 min.
CE1 Loup Maths (Michele Chevaleyrias) #34

M. Chevaleyrias 29960

Friday, April 23
9:00 AM - 9:55 AM
55 min.
CM2 FENNEC ANGLAIS (HAJJAJ MANAL) #34

M.Hajjaj 29970

9:00 AM - 9:55 AM
55 min.
Français #2

N. Bakri 29976

10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
1 h.
HGST #2

N. Bakri 29976

10:10 AM - 11:05 AM
55 min.
CE1 Paon Français (Michèle Chevaleyrias) #34

M. Chevaleyrias 29960

11:10 AM - 12:05 PM
55 min.
CE1 Paon QLM (Michèle Chevaleyrias) #34

M. Chevaleyrias 29960

11:10 AM - 12:05 PM
55 min.
CM2 LYNX ANGLAIS (HAJJAJ MANAL) #34

M.Hajjaj 29970

12:10 PM - 1:05 PM
55 min.
CM2 VIOLETTE ANGLAIS (HAJJAJ MANAL) #34

M.Hajjaj 29970

1:00 PM - 1:55 PM
55 min.
CM1 PENSEE - ANGLAIS (HAJJAJ MANAL) #34

M.Hajjaj 29970

1:00 PM - 1:55 PM
55 min.
CP Wapiti - Français #3

N.Laroui 35183

2:45 PM - 3:40 PM
55 min.
AR4GP0 #244

H.Melki 46477

3:00 PM - 3:55 PM
55 min.
CE1 Loup QLM (Michèle Chevaleyrias) #34

M. Chevaleyrias 29960

Saturday, April 24
9:00 AM - 9:55 AM
55 min.
OAFPD (S.Farhi) #63

S.Farhi 30054

10:10 AM - 11:05 AM
55 min.
OAGPD (S.Farhi) #63

S.Farhi 30054

Some live classes and events may not be listed in this public calendar.