Live Class Schedule

Monday, May 10
9:00 AM - 9:55 AM
55 min.
Français #4

N. Bakri 29976

10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
1 h.
Maths #4

N. Bakri 29976

10:00 AM - 10:55 AM
55 min.
CM1 AIGLE - ANGLAIS (HAJJAJ Manal) #36

M.Hajjaj 29970

10:10 AM - 11:05 AM
55 min.
CE1 Paon Français (Michèle Chevaleyrias) #36

M. Chevaleyrias 29960

10:30 AM - 11:25 AM
55 min.
1ère-NSI-(M. Amina) #36

A.Mohamedou 29708

11:10 AM - 12:05 PM
55 min.
CE1 Paon Maths (Michele Chevaleyrias) #36

M. Chevaleyrias 29960

11:10 AM - 12:05 PM
55 min.
CM1 SURICATE - ANGLAIS (HAJJAJ MANAL) #36

M.Hajjaj 29970

11:40 AM - 12:35 PM
55 min.
6ème-Achgabat- mathématique(M. Amina) #36

A.Mohamedou 29708

11:40 AM - 12:35 PM
55 min.
6eme Dubaï - Anglais #6

C. Soret 36631

12:10 PM - 1:05 PM
55 min.
CM1 LAVANDE - ANGLAIS (HAJJAJ MANAL) #36

M.Hajjaj 29970

12:40 PM - 1:35 PM
55 min.
6ème-Amman-Technologie(M.Amina) #36

A.Mohamedou 29708

1:00 PM - 1:55 PM
55 min.
Sciences religieuses SR1GP0 classe 1 #64

H.Melki 46477

1:40 PM - 2:35 PM
55 min.
6ème-Bagdad-Technologie(M.Amina) #36

A.Mohamedou 29708

2:00 PM - 2:55 PM
55 min.
CE1 Loup Français (Michèle Chevaleyrias) #36

M. Chevaleyrias 29960

2:00 PM - 2:55 PM
55 min.
CP Wapiti - Maths #10

N.Laroui 35183

2:45 PM - 3:40 PM
55 min.
AR4GP0 #253

H.Melki 46477

3:00 PM - 3:55 PM
55 min.
CP Wapiti - Maths #16

N.Laroui 35183

3:00 PM - 3:55 PM
55 min.
CE1 Loup Maths (Michele Chevaleyrias) #36

M. Chevaleyrias 29960

3:10 PM - 4:05 PM
55 min.
Sciences religieuses SR1GP0 classe 2 #64

H.Melki 46477

4:10 PM - 5:05 PM
55 min.
CP PL Wapiti (S.Farhi) #36

S.Farhi 30054

Tuesday, May 11
9:00 AM - 9:55 AM
55 min.
Maths #4

N. Bakri 29976

9:00 AM - 9:55 AM
55 min.
CM2 MUGUET ANGLAIS (HAJJAJ MANAL) #37

M.Hajjaj 29970

10:00 AM - 10:55 AM
55 min.
HGST #4

N. Bakri 29976

10:00 AM - 10:55 AM
55 min.
CM1 JASMIN - ANGLAIS (HAJJAJ MANAL) #37

M.Hajjaj 29970

11:10 AM - 12:05 PM
55 min.
CM1 ALLIGATOR ANGLAIS (HAJJAJ MANAL) #37

M.Hajjaj 29970

1:15 PM - 2:10 PM
55 min.
CM1 Marguerite - HGST (F.Cisse) #18

F. Cisse 53212

2:45 PM - 3:40 PM
55 min.
AR4GP0 #254

H.Melki 46477

3:00 PM - 3:55 PM
55 min.
CP Wapiti - Maths #17

N.Laroui 35183

4:10 PM - 5:05 PM
55 min.
CM2 IRIS ANGLAIS (HAJJAJ MANAL) #37

M.Hajjaj 29970

Wednesday, May 12
9:00 AM - 9:55 AM
55 min.
Maths #4

N. Bakri 29976

10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
1 h.
Français #4

N. Bakri 29976

10:00 AM - 10:55 AM
55 min.
CM2 THYM ANGLAIS (HAJJAJ MANAL) #37

M.Hajjaj 29970

10:10 AM - 11:05 AM
55 min.
CE1 Paon Maths (Michele Chevaleyrias) #36

M. Chevaleyrias 29960

11:10 AM - 12:05 PM
55 min.
CE1 Paon Français (Michèle Chevaleyrias) #36

M. Chevaleyrias 29960

2:00 PM - 2:55 PM
55 min.
CE1 Loup Maths (Michele Chevaleyrias) #36

M. Chevaleyrias 29960

3:00 PM - 3:55 PM
55 min.
CE1 Loup Français (Michèle Chevaleyrias) #36

M. Chevaleyrias 29960

4:10 PM - 5:05 PM
55 min.
CM2 DAUPHIN ANGLAIS (HAJJAJ MANAL) #37

M.Hajjaj 29970

Thursday, May 13
9:00 AM - 9:55 AM
55 min.
Français #5

N. Bakri 29976

10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
1 h.
Maths #5

N. Bakri 29976

10:00 AM - 10:55 AM
55 min.
CM1 MARGUERITE ANGLAIS (HAJJAJ MANAL) #37

M.Hajjaj 29970

10:10 AM - 11:05 AM
55 min.
CE1 Paon Français (Michèle Chevaleyrias) #37

M. Chevaleyrias 29960

11:10 AM - 12:05 PM
55 min.
CE1 Paon Maths (Michele Chevaleyrias) #37

M. Chevaleyrias 29960

11:10 AM - 12:05 PM
55 min.
CM1 JONQUILLE ANGLAIS (HAJJAJ MANAL) #37

M.Hajjaj 29970

2:00 PM - 2:55 PM
55 min.
CE1 Loup Français (Michèle Chevaleyrias) #37

M. Chevaleyrias 29960

2:00 PM - 2:55 PM
55 min.
CP Wapiti - Maths #11

N.Laroui 35183

2:45 PM - 3:40 PM
55 min.
AR4GP0 #255

H.Melki 46477

3:00 PM - 3:55 PM
55 min.
CE1 Loup Maths (Michele Chevaleyrias) #37

M. Chevaleyrias 29960

3:00 PM - 3:55 PM
55 min.
CP Wapiti - Maths #18

N.Laroui 35183

Friday, May 14
9:00 AM - 9:55 AM
55 min.
CM2 FENNEC ANGLAIS (HAJJAJ MANAL) #37

M.Hajjaj 29970

9:00 AM - 9:55 AM
55 min.
Français #5

N. Bakri 29976

10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
1 h.
HGST #5

N. Bakri 29976

10:10 AM - 11:05 AM
55 min.
CE1 Paon Français (Michèle Chevaleyrias) #37

M. Chevaleyrias 29960

11:10 AM - 12:05 PM
55 min.
CE1 Paon QLM (Michèle Chevaleyrias) #37

M. Chevaleyrias 29960

11:10 AM - 12:05 PM
55 min.
CM2 LYNX ANGLAIS (HAJJAJ MANAL) #37

M.Hajjaj 29970

12:10 PM - 1:05 PM
55 min.
CM2 VIOLETTE ANGLAIS (HAJJAJ MANAL) #37

M.Hajjaj 29970

1:00 PM - 1:55 PM
55 min.
CP Wapiti - Français #6

N.Laroui 35183

1:00 PM - 1:55 PM
55 min.
CM1 PENSEE - ANGLAIS (HAJJAJ MANAL) #37

M.Hajjaj 29970

2:45 PM - 3:40 PM
55 min.
AR4GP0 #256

H.Melki 46477

3:00 PM - 3:55 PM
55 min.
CE1 Loup QLM (Michèle Chevaleyrias) #37

M. Chevaleyrias 29960

Saturday, May 15
9:00 AM - 9:55 AM
55 min.
OAFPD (S.Farhi) [Cancelled] #69

S.Farhi 30054

10:10 AM - 11:05 AM
55 min.
OAGPD (S.Farhi) [Cancelled] #69

S.Farhi 30054

Some live classes and events may not be listed in this public calendar.